Certificate

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-583 Fast

SARKARIINDRESULT.COM

Brief Detail of Notification For

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form
JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-583

Post Released Date:- 24 Feb 2022 | 10:10 AM

Last Date of Post- 12 Mar 2022

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-583 :- Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)  has released a Notification for Judicial Service Exam 2022 for 45 Posts.

Eligible Candidates can apply for this best opportunity Between 25 Feb 2022 to 12 Mar 2022.Candidates Can Read The Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Notification PDF Carefully Before Apply.

The Essential brief Details Related to Latest job ,Age Limit, Exam Date, Detail of Online Form 2022, Salary, Syllabus, Admit Card, Application Fee Detail, Sarkari Result. Free Job Alerts.

Important Dates:-

  • JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Notification Released Date:-25 Feb 2022
  • Starting Date To Apply Online-25 Feb 2022  
  • Last Date To Apply Online-26 Mar 2022
  • Last Date of paying Application Fee-26 Mar 2022
  • Last Date For Correction Of Application Form-02-04 Apr 2022
  • Admit Card– Not Confirmed Still
  • Date of Exam-Not Confirmed Still
  •  Examination Result Date:-Not Confirmed Still.

Application Fee Detail:-

  • For Gen/ OBC/EWS Candidates:-100/-
  • For SC/ST Candidates:-50/-

Application Fee Submit Mode:-

( Online)

  • Application Fee Can Be Submitted By Internet Banking,Credit Card,Debit Card

Age Limitation:- (As On 01 Aug 2022)

  • Minimum Age Limit- 18 Years
  • Maximum Age Limit-25 years
  • Relaxation in  Age Limit is Applicable as Govt Rules

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form Eligibility Criteria:-

  • 10 TH Class (High School) Pass From Any Recognized Board In India.
  • For More Detail Please Read Notification.

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form | Vacancy Detail:-Total Posts-583

POST NAME GEN EWS BC EBC SC  ST TOTAL POST
Excise Constable Exam 2022 237 59 32 50 57 148 583

How TO Apply For JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form:-

  • Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) has Released 583 Vacancies For Excise Constable – JECCE -2022 Division Recruitment 2022.
  • Candidates Can Apply From Date 25 Feb 2022 To 26 Mar 2022.Candidates Can Read The Notification PDF Before Apply.
  • Keep ready all Following Information and Documents before apply for Registration
  • Mobile No. (To verify through OTP)
  • Email ID (To verify through OTP)
  • Keep Ready All following Documents before Complete the Form Like Colour Photo of Sufficient Size and Signature Dimension Should be in JPEG format With Sufficient Size Also.
  •  Finally Complete  All Detail on there which are required. After that Finally submit the Application Form.
  • Take the print out of the Online Form JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form For Future Use.

Note:-For More Latest Government Jobs Click on Below Given Links

  • Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form Apply Right Now >> Click Here
  • Join Indian Navy Recruitment 2022 Notification For 134 Post Apply Now >> Click Here
  • RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online Right Now 950-Post >> Click Here
  • Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-45 >> Click Here
  • Check Latest Online Result
  • SEBI Grade A Assistant Manager Recruitment 2022 Post 120 | Result >>Click Here

Important Useful Links For JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Apply Online Form:-

Apply Online FormClick Here
Download Notification PDFClick Here
Join Us On TelegramClick Here
Official Website Click Here


Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-45 Apply Right Now

SARKARIINDRESULT.COM

Brief Detail of Notification For

Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form  Notification PDF Download Post-45 Apply Right Now
Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-45 Apply Right Now

Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF Download Post-45

Post Released Date:- 24 Feb 2022 | 10:10 AM

Last Date of Post- 12 Mar 2022

Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF Download :- Delhi High Court has released a Notification for Judicial Service Exam 2022 for 45 Posts.

Eligible Candidates can apply for this best opportunity Between 25 Feb 2022 to 12 Mar 2022.Candidates Can Read The Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Notification PDF Carefully Before Apply.

The Essential brief Details Related to Latest job ,Age Limit, Exam Date, Detail of Online Form 2022, Salary, Syllabus, Admit Card, Application Fee Detail, Sarkari Result. Free Job Alerts.

Important Dates:-
Delhi High Court Notification Released Date-25 Feb 2022
Starting Date To Apply Online-25 Feb 2022         
Last Date To Apply Online-12 Mar 2022
 
Last Date of paying Application
Fee-12 Mar 2022
Last Date For Correction Of
Application Form-12 Mar 2022

 Admit Card– Not confirmed still
 Date of Pre-Exam-20 Mar 2022
Examination Results Date:-
Not confirmed still

Application Fee Detail:-

For GEN Candidate:- Rs.1000/-
For SC/ ST/PH Candidates:-Rs.200/-
 
 
Application
Fee Submit Mode:-
(Online)
Application Fee can
be Submitted
by
Internet Banking,
Credit Card
Debit Card
Age Limit:-(As on 01 Jan 2022)

Minimum Age Limit- 35 Years
Maximum Age Limit-45 years
Relaxation in  Age
Limit is Applicable as Govt Rules
Delhi High Court Judicial Service Eligibility Criteria:-

· Graduation Degree IN Law (LLB) From Any Recognized
·     University in India.
·7 Years Practice as a Advocate .
For More Detail Read The Notification.

2022 Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Total Vacancy Detail-45

POST NAMEGENSCSTTOTAL
Delhi High Court Higher
Judicial Service HJS Exam 2022
32070645
Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Total Vacancy Detail-45

Note:-For More Latest Government Jobs Click on Below Given Links

  • Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form Apply Right Now >> Click Here
  • Join Indian Navy Recruitment 2022 Notification For 134 Post Apply Now >> Click Here
  • RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online Right Now 950-Post >> Click Here

How to Apply For Delhi High Court judicial service recruitment examination 2022 | Notification PDF Download Post-45 Apply Online:-

Candidates can Apply Online Form From 25 Feb 2022 to 12 Mar 2022.Candidates Can Read The Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form Notification pdf Before Apply For These Vacancies.


The process of filling the Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form is divided in three parts.


First one is One Time Registration and Second one is Complete the Application Form For Examination and Submission of Fee.


Keep ready all Following Information and Documents before apply for Registration
Mobile No. (To verify through OTP)
Email ID (To verify through OTP)


For One Time Registration, Click on the Online Apply then You will come official site then Fill up your all personal information, Contact Detail,Declaration which are required.


Candidates can Fill up Second part Of the Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Apply Online Form.


Keep Ready All following Documents before Complete the Form.
Like Colour Photo of Sufficient Size and Signature Dimension Should be in JPEG format With Sufficient Size Also.


Submit the Fee To complete the Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam Online Application Form.Candidates will have to login by Registration and Password.


After Login Delhi Judiciary Exam 2022 Form and Complete  All Detail on there which are required. After that Finally submit the Application Form.


Take the print out of the High Court of Delhi Judicial Service 2022 Online Form After submit the Form for Future Use.

Important Useful Links For High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF Download:-

Online Apply LinkClick Here
Download Notification PDFClick Here
Join Us On TelegramClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Important Useful Links For High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form | Notification PDF

FAQ Related To post of Delhi High court online form 2022 to apply:-

What is the last date to apply for Delhi High Court Judiciary Exam 2022?

Candidates can Apply From 25 Feb 2022 and The Last date of Apply is 12 Mar 2022

What is the last date of submitting the Delhi Judicial Service Examination application form?

Last date is 12 Mar 2022

How to apply for Delhi Judiciary Exam 2022?

Candidates can go on Official Website and Fill up App Required Personal Information to Registration.After that upload photo and signature and submit Fee and At Last Submit Final Delhi High Court Recruitment 2022 Online Form.

Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form Apply Right Now

SARKARIINDRESULT.COM

Brief Detail of Notification For

Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form Apply Right Now
Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form Apply Right Now

Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form

Post Released Date:- 27 Feb 2022 |10:10 AM

Starting Date of Payment:- 28 Feb 2022

Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Apply Online:- Delhi High Court has released a Notification for Judicial Service Exam 2022 for 123 Posts.

Eligible Candidates can apply for this best opportunity Between 28 Feb 2022 to 20 Mar 2022.Candidates can Read the Exam 2022 Notification Carefully Before Apply.

The Essential brief Details Related to Latest job ,Age Limit, Exam Date, Detail of Online Form 2022, Salary, Syllabus, Admit Card, Application Fee Detail, Sarkari Result. Free Job Alerts.

Important Dates:-
Delhi High Court Notification Released Date-28 Feb 2022
Starting Date To Apply Online-28 Feb 2022         
Last Date To Apply Online-20 Mar 2022
 
Last Date of paying Application
Fee-20 Mar 2022
Last Date For Correction Of
Application Form-20 Mar 2022

 Admit Card– Not confirmed still
 Date of Pre-Exam-27 Mar 2022
Examination Results Date:-
Not confirmed still
Application Fee Detail:-
For GEN Candidate:- Rs.1000/-
For SC/ ST/PH Candidates:-Rs.200/-
 
 
Application
Fee
 Submit Mode:-
(Online)
Application Fee can
be Submitted
by
Internet Banking,
Credit Card
Debit Card
Age Limit:-(As on 01 Jan 2022)

Minimum Age Limit- NA
Maximum Age Limit-32 years
Relaxation in  Age
Limit is Applicable as Govt Rules
Delhi High Court Judicial Service Eligibility Criteria:-

·     Graduation Degree IN Law (LLB) From Any Recognized
·     University in India.
·Practice as a Advocate

Delhi High Court Vacancy 2022:-Total Post-123

POST NAMEGENSCSTTOTAL
Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022860829123
Delhi High Court Vacancy Detail:-Total Post-123

Note:-For More Latest Government Jobs Click on Below Given Links

How to Apply For Delhi High Judicial Service Exam 2022 Apply Online:-

Candidates can Apply Online Form From 28 Feb 2022 to 20 Mar 2022.

Candidates Can Read The Delhi Judicial Services Notification pdf Before Apply For These Vacancies.
The process of filling the Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Online Form is divided in three parts.


First one is One Time Registration and Second one is Complete the Application Form For Examination and Submission of Fee.
Keep ready all Following Information and Documents before apply for Registration
Mobile No. (To verify through OTP)
Email ID (To verify through OTP)
For One Time Registration, Click on the Online Apply then You will come official site then Fill up your all personal information, Contact Detail,Declaration which are required.
Candidates can Fill up Second part Of the Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022 Apply Online Form.


Keep Ready All following Documents before Complete the Form.
Like Colour Photo of Sufficient Size and Signature Dimension Should be in JPEG format With Sufficient Size Also.
Submit the Fee To complete the Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam Online Application Form.
Candidates will have to login by Registration and Password.
After Login Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam Online Form and Complete  All Detail on there which are required. After that Finally submit the Application Form.
Take the print out of the High Court of Delhi Judicial Service 2022 Online Form After submit the Form for Future Use.

Some Important Useful Links For Delhi High Court Judicial Service Recruitment Online Form:-
Apply Online Form  Link Activate on 28 Feb 2022
Download Notification PDF Click Here
Join Us On Telegram  Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

FAQ Related to Delhi High Court Judicial Service Exam 2022:-

What is the last date to apply for Delhi High Court Judiciary Exam 2022?

Candidates can Appy From 28 Feb 2022 and The Last date of Apply is 20 Mar 2022

How to apply for Delhi Judiciary Exam 2022?

Candidates can Apply From 28 Feb 2022 to 20 Mar 2022.Candidates can go on official site .Firstly they will have to registration there After that they will have to fill up their personal information.

RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online Right Now 950-Post

SARKARIINDRESULT.COM

Brief Detail of Notification For

RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online
RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online

RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online Right Now 950-Post

Post Released Date:- 17 Feb 2022

Starting Date of Payment:- 17 Feb 2022

RBI Assistant Notification 2022 Apply Online:- The Reserve Bank of India (RBI) has released a Notification for RBI Assistant Jobs for 950 Posts in various Offices of The RBI Bank.

Eligible Candidates can apply for this best opportunity Between 17 Feb 2022 to 08 Mar 2022.Candidates can Read the RBI Assistant Notification Carefully Before Apply.

The Essential brief Details Related to Latest job ,Age Limit, Exam Date, Detail of Online Form 2022, RBI Assistant Salary, Syllabus, Admit Card, Application Fee Detail, Sarkari Result.Free Job Alerts.

If there is Any Issue in Published Advertisement or To Apply then Candidates Can Contact on Official Website.

Important Dates:-
RBI Assistant Notification Released Date-17 Feb 2022
Starting Date To Apply Online-17 Feb 2022         
Last Date To Apply Online-08 Mar 2022
 
Last Date of paying Application
Fee-08 Mar 2022
Last Date For Correction Of
Application Form-08 Mar 2022

 Admit Card– Not confirmed still
 Date of Pre-Exam- 26 & 27 Mar 2022
 Date of Main Exam:- May 2022
Examination Results Date:-
Not confirmed still
Application Fee Detail:-
For GEN/OBC
/EWS Candidate:- Rs.450/-
For SC/ ST/PwBD/EXS Candidates:-Rs.50/-
 
 
Application
Fee
Submit Mode:-
(Online)
Application Fee can
be Submitted
by
Internet Banking,
Credit Card
Debit Card
RBI Assistant Age Limit:-(As on 01 Feb 2022)

Minimum Age Limit- 20 years
Maximum Age Limit-28 years
Relaxation in  Age
Limit is Applicable as Govt Rules
RBI Assistant Eligibility Criteria:-

·     Graduation Degree with 50 % Marks in Any Stream From Any Recognized
·     University in India.
·Graduation Pass for SC/ST/PwBD Candidates.

RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online | Vacancy Detail:- Total Post-950

OFFICESCSTOBCEWSGENTOTAL POST
Ahmedabad040309031635
Bangalore110904074374
Bhopal071100031031
Bhubaneswar061000031231
Chandigarh190119083178
Chennai130020062766
Guwahati021700031032
Hyderabad070310041640
Jaipur130104042648
Jammu000303010512
Kanpur & Lucknow2801361353131
Kolkata090400021126
Mumbai0043001374128
Nagpur051410052256
New Delhi190018073175
Patna010400032533
Thiruvananthapuram & Kochi070113052854
Total15112314690440950
RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online | Vacancy Detail:- Total Post-950

Note:- For More Detail of Vacancy, Candidates can Read the RBI Assistant 2022 Notification.

RBI Assistant 2022 Salary Detail:-

RBI Assistant 2022 Post NameSalary Detail:-
Reserve Bank of India RBI (Assistant) 45050/-
RBI Assistant 2022 Salary Detail:-

RBI Assistant Selection Process:-

Candidates will be selected on the basis of Written Exam.RBI will conduct Two Examination (I) Preliminary Exam and (II) Main Examination.

Preliminary Exam contain 100 Multiple Choice Questions and Each Question has one Marks.There will be Negative Marking of 1/4 for each wrong Answer in Both Preliminary Exam and Main Examination.

RBI Assistant Exam Pattern & Syllabus:-

These vacancies for Assistant in Various Offices so Reserve Bank of India RBI Will conduct Two RBI Assistant Exam 2022.

(1) RBI Examination pattern (Preliminary Examination (Multiple Choice):-
Name of Tests (Objective)No. of QuestionsMaximum MarksTotal Time
English Language303020 Min
Numerical Ability353520 Min
Reasoning Ability353520 Min
Total10010060 Min
RBI assistant pattern (Preliminary Examination (Multiple Choice):-
(2) Main Exam Pattern:- Main Examination (Multiple Choice):-
Name of Tests (Objective)No of QuestionsMaximum MarksTime Duration
Test of Reasoning404030 Min
Test of English Language404030 Min
Test of Numerical Ability404030 Min
Test of General Awareness404025 Min
Test of Computer Knowledge404020 Min
Total200200135 Min
Main Exam Pattern:- Main Examination (Multiple Choice):-

RBI Assistant Cut Off Prelims (2019-20)

OFFICESCSTOBCEWSGEN
Ahmedabad90.2579.0089.5091.0092.75
Bangalore81.7589.7589.0092.25
Bhopal86.0080.5092.5092.7594.75
Bhubaneswar85.7581.2594.7593.7595.75
Chandigarh89.5093.5095.0096.75
Chennai88.0097.5287.0094.00
Guwahati83.5077.7586.2583.7589.50
Hyderabad92.0088.0094.7594.7596.25
Jaipur86.7585.2593.2593.7595.75
Jammu79.5087.0089.0094.25
Kanpur & Lucknow87.0092.2594.2596.00
Kolkata92.2592.0096.25
Mumbai84.0071.5084.2581.7587.75
Nagpur88.0077.5088.7590.50
New Delhi89.0092.7593.5096.25
Patna85.7593.7594.0095.75
Thiruvananthapuram & Kochi87.0095.0089.0096.25
RBI Assistant 2022 Cut Off Prelims 2019-20

RBI Assistant Cut Off For Main Exam (2019-20):-

OFFICESCSTOBCEWSGEN
Ahmedabad112108.25112.50123.50
Bangalore94.0099.25
Bhopal109.25103.75116.50118.25121.25
Bhubaneswar95.5087.75103.25103.25
Chandigarh82.75100.25111.00
Chennai101.50119.75108.50121.00
Guwahati72.7597.75105.75105.75
Hyderabad98.00111.50104121.00
Jaipur91.5098.75103.50114.25
Jammu111.5108.50123.25
Kanpur & Lucknow92.0091105.25117.25
Kolkata114.25122.75126.25
Mumbai86.2576.2586.2586.25
Nagpur103.50103.50
New Delhi95.00106.50115.75116.75
Patna90.25107.50106.25108.25
Thiruvananthapuram & Kochi114.2590.50114.25
RBI Assistant 2022 Cut Off Main Exam 2019-20
RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online Right Now 950-Post
RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online Right Now 950-Post

how to prepare for rBI assistant 2022 Exam:-

Firstly Candidates must understand the syllabus and Exam Pattern of this Examination.

After that study continuously and candidates will have to focus more on the toughest part of the syllabus.

When you finish your syllabus then you will have to practice more and more.You will have to practice more of mathematics.You can solve RBI Assistant Previous Year Papers.

Speed plays very important role in this exam.You will have to give RBI Assistant Mock Test.There are many good online Mock Test available.

How to Apply Online RBI Assistant 2022 Application Form:-

  • Firstly Read the Full Notification carefully Before apply for Application form.
  • Candidates can Apply From 17 Feb 2022 to 08 Mar 2022.
  • The process of filling the RBI Assistant 2022 Notification Apply Online is divided in three parts.
  • First one is One Time Registration and Second one is Complete the Application Form For Examination and Submission of Fee.
  • Keep ready all Following Information and Documents before apply for Registration
  • Mobile No. (To verify through OTP)
  • Email ID (To verify through OTP)
  • For One Time Registration, Click on the Online Apply then You will come official site then Fill up your all personal information, Contact Detail,Declaration which are required.
  • Candidates can Fill up Second part Of the RBI Assistant 2022 Online Form 2022.
  • Keep Ready All following Documents before Complete the Form.
  • Colour Photo in JPEG format (20 Kb to 50 Kb) Not more than 50 Kb in 200 Pix Width and 230 Pix Height and Signature Dimension Should be (140 Pix width x 60 Pix Height) in JPEG format (10 Kb to 20 Kb) Not more than 20 Kb .
  • Set the scanner resolution to a minimum of 200 dpi (dots per inch)
  • Submit the Fee To complete the RBI Assistant Online Application Form.
  • Candidates will have to login by Registration and Password.
  • After Login RBI Assistant 2022 Online Form and Complete  All Detail on there which are required. After that Finally submit the Application Form.
  • Take the print out of the RBI Assistant 2022 Online Form After submit the Form for Future Use.
Apply Online FormClick Here
Application Fee Submit LinkClick Here
Join Us on TelegramClick Here
Download Notification LinkClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

What is the qualification of RBI assistant?

The Minimum qualification to Apply For RBI Assistant 2022 is Graduation with 50% Marks.

Is RBI assistant salary enough?

The starting salary RBI Assistant is about 45050/- with other benefits.

How can I join RBI assistant?

Firstly You will have to fill up RBI Assistant 2022 Application Form.After that there will be two exam (Prelims and Main).If you qualify these two exam then you will be RBI Assistant.

What is the RBI Assistant 2022 Notification PDF release date?

The RBI Assistant 2022 Notification has been released on 17 Feb 2022 and the Last date of Apply is 08 Mar 2022.

How many vacancies are announced through RBI Assistant 2022 Notification?

There are 950 Vacancies For this Application Form.

Is the RBI Assistant Exam tough?

NO it is not more tough Exam.if you will study with best strategy then you will qualify this exam easily.

NIELIT CCC Admit Card Download | CCC result | CCC Online Form 2019

NIELIT CCC Admit Card Download | CCC result| CCC Online Form 2019

Brief Detail of Notification And Download Admit Card on

SARKARIINDRESULT.COM

 

NIELIT CCC Admit Card Download | CCC result| CCC Online Form 2019: NIELIT has released a Notification for

DOEACC CCC Sep Form 2019 & NIELIT DOEACC CCC Online Form How to Apply for CCC Course September

October November December Fees Eligibility Criteria

CCC Course online test system CCC Online Form CCC Course Syllabus online test method CCC Online Form CCC

September October November December CCC+ BCC Apply Online

Registration How To Apply Fees CCC July August September October 2019.You can apply for this Form on site sarkariindresult.com  as well as You can Download NIELIT CCC Admit Card Download  And Syllabus for  Also.Downloading Link is below.

Important Dates and Eligibility Criteria for NIELIT CCC :-

 

Important Dates:-

  • Admit Card will be available on:-Aug 2019
  • Starting Date of Apply Form-01 Aug, (Every Month)
  • Last Date of submit Form:-Last Day of Month
  • Last Date of Paying Fee:- Last Day of Month
  • Closing Date of Registration:-31 Dec
  • Examination Date:- Every Month

Application Fee Detail:-

  • For GEN/OBC/EWS Candidate-575/-
  • For SC/ST/PH Candidate-575/-

Fee Submit Mode:-

  • Fee may Submit by  Debit Card,Credit Card,Internet Banking,
  • E-Challan Fee Mode

Age Limitation:-

  • No Age Limitation Restriction

Eligibility Criteria:-

  • 12TH  Class (Intermediate) from recognized Board from
    India.

Important Instructions to Apply , Download Admit Card & Syllabus For CCC Exam:-

  • Click on the Link below or go on official website.
  • After Click on the Link you will go on Home Page
  • Then you can Choose any option like (online Apply,Download Admit Card,Download Certificate)
  •  If you Are new then you will have to Registration to apply besides  if you want to download your admit card then
  • you will fill up your personal detail like Exam Name,Application No, DOB,Captcha code.
  • And click on submit button.
  • To register yourself, you will fill all your personal detail and put your recent photo and sign on there
  • and at last you will submit fee of application form for  NIELIT CCC Online Form so click on submit
  • Take Print of Application Form for future use.
  • To download Syllabus of CCC, click on link below (Given)

Most useful Links for NIELIT CCC Admit Card Download | CCC Result | CCC Online Form 2019:-

 

Download Admit Card for CCC

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Submit Examination Fee

Login| Re-Print Form

Download Syllabus

Click Here

Result Download

Click Here

Download E- Certificate for CCC

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Related Latest Admit Card:-

 

 

 

 

 

Scroll to Top